Rozlosování podzimní části soutěže
15. 8. 2013
|
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A0101 | Lom | Halže A | 18.08. 17:00 | NE | |
A2A0102 | Částkov B | Dl. Újezd B | 17.08. 17:00 | SO | M.Chody |
A2A0104 | Lesná | Trpísty | 17.08. 17:00 | SO | |
A2A0105 | Stříbro B | Třemešné A | 17.08. 17:00 | SO | |
A2A0106 | Z. Chodov | St. Sedliště | 17.08. 17:00 | SO | |
A2A0107 | K. Lázně B | Kšice B | 18.08. 15:00 | NE | |
|
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A0201 | Halže A | Kšice B | 24.08. 17:00 | SO | |
A2A0202 | St. Sedliště | K. Lázně B | 25.08. 16:00 | NE | |
A2A0203 | Třemešné A | Z. Chodov | 24.08. 17:00 | SO | |
A2A0204 | Trpísty | Stříbro B | 25.08. 15:00 | NE | |
A2A0205 | Planá B | Lesná | 25.08. 14:00 | NE | |
A2A0207 | Lom | Částkov B | 25.08. 17:00 | NE | |
|
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A0301 | Částkov B | Halže A | 31.08. 17:00 | SO | M.Chody |
A2A0303 | Lesná | Dl. Újezd B | 31.08. 17:00 | SO | |
A2A0304 | Stříbro B | Planá B | 31.08. 17:00 | SO | |
A2A0305 | Z. Chodov | Trpísty | 31.08. 17:00 | SO | |
A2A0306 | K. Lázně B | Třemešné A | 01.09. 15:00 | NE | |
A2A0307 | Kšice B | St. Sedliště | 01.09. 15:00 | NE | |
|
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A0401 | Halže A | St. Sedliště | 07.09. 17:00 | SO | |
A2A0402 | Třemešné A | Kšice B | 07.09. 17:00 | SO | |
A2A0403 | Trpísty | K. Lázně B | 08.09. 15:00 | NE | |
A2A0404 | Planá B | Z. Chodov | 08.09. 14:00 | NE | |
A2A0405 | Dl. Újezd B | Stříbro B | 07.09. 17:00 | SO | |
A2A0406 | Lom | Lesná | 07.09. 17:00 | SO | |
|
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A0502 | Lesná | Částkov B | 14.09. 17:00 | SO | |
A2A0503 | Stříbro B | Lom | 14.09. 17:00 | SO | |
A2A0504 | Z. Chodov | Dl. Újezd B | 14.09. 17:00 | SO | |
A2A0505 | K. Lázně B | Planá B | 15.09. 15:00 | NE | |
A2A0506 | Kšice B | Trpísty | 15.09. 15:00 | NE | |
A2A0507 | St. Sedliště | Třemešné A | 15.09. 16:00 | NE | |
|
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A0601 | Halže A | Třemešné A | 21.09. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A0602 | Trpísty | St. Sedliště | 22.09. 15:00 | NE | |
A2A0603 | Planá B | Kšice B | 22.09. 14:00 | NE | |
A2A0604 | Dl. Újezd B | K. Lázně B | 21.09. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A0605 | Lom | Z. Chodov | 21.09. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A0606 | Částkov B | Stříbro B | 21.09. 16:30 | SO | M.Chody |
|
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A0701 | Lesná | Halže A | 28.09. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A0703 | Z. Chodov | Částkov B | 28.09. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A0704 | K. Lázně B | Lom | 29.09. 15:00 | NE | |
A2A0705 | Kšice B | Dl. Újezd B | 29.09. 15:00 | NE | |
A2A0706 | St. Sedliště | Planá B | 29.09. 16:00 | NE | |
A2A0707 | Třemešné A | Trpísty | 28.09. 16:30 | SO | |
|
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A0801 | Halže A | Trpísty | 05.10. 16:00 | SO | |
A2A0802 | Planá B | Třemešné A | 06.10. 14:00 | NE | |
A2A0803 | Dl. Újezd B | St. Sedliště | 05.10. 16:00 | SO | |
A2A0804 | Lom | Kšice B | 05.10. 16:00 | SO | |
A2A0805 | Částkov B | K. Lázně B | 05.10. 16:00 | SO | M.Chody |
A2A0807 | Lesná | Stříbro B | 05.10. 16:00 | SO | |
|
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A0901 | Stříbro B | Halže A | 12.10. 16:00 | SO | |
A2A0902 | Z. Chodov | Lesná | 12.10. 16:00 | SO | |
A2A0904 | Kšice B | Částkov B | 13.10. 15:00 | NE | |
A2A0905 | St. Sedliště | Lom | 13.10. 16:00 | NE | |
A2A0906 | Třemešné A | Dl. Újezd B | 12.10. 16:00 | SO | |
A2A0907 | Trpísty | Planá B | 13.10. 15:00 | NE | |
|
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A1001 | Halže A | Planá B | 19.10. 13:00 | SO | |
A2A1002 | Dl. Újezd B | Trpísty | 19.10. 15:30 | SO | |
A2A1003 | Lom | Třemešné A | 19.10. 15:30 | SO | |
A2A1004 | Částkov B | St. Sedliště | 19.10. 15:30 | SO | M.Chody |
A2A1006 | Lesná | K. Lázně B | 19.10. 15:30 | SO | |
A2A1007 | Stříbro B | Z. Chodov | 19.10. 15:30 | SO | |
|
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A1101 | Z. Chodov | Halže A | 26.10. 14:30 | SO | |
A2A1102 | K. Lázně B | Stříbro B | 27.10. 14:30 | NE | |
A2A1103 | Kšice B | Lesná | 27.10. 14:30 | NE | |
A2A1105 | Třemešné A | Částkov B | 26.10. 14:30 | SO | |
A2A1106 | Trpísty | Lom | 27.10. 14:30 | NE | |
A2A1107 | Planá B | Dl. Újezd B | 27.10. 14:00 | NE | |
|
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A1201 | Halže A | Dl. Újezd B | 02.11. 14:00 | SO | |
A2A1202 | Lom | Planá B | 02.11. 14:00 | SO | |
A2A1203 | Částkov B | Trpísty | 02.11. 14:00 | SO | M.Chody |
A2A1205 | Lesná | St. Sedliště | 02.11. 14:00 | SO | |
A2A1206 | Stříbro B | Kšice B | 02.11. 14:00 | SO | |
A2A1207 | Z. Chodov | K. Lázně B | 02.11. 14:00 | SO | |
|
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A1301 | K. Lázně B | Halže A | 10.11. 14:00 | NE | |
A2A1302 | Kšice B | Z. Chodov | 10.11. 14:00 | NE | |
A2A1303 | St. Sedliště | Stříbro B | 10.11. 14:00 | NE | |
A2A1304 | Třemešné A | Lesná | 09.11. 14:00 | SO | |
A2A1306 | Planá B | Částkov B | 10.11. 14:00 | NE | |
A2A1307 | Dl. Újezd B | Lom | 09.11. 14:00 | SO | |