Los jarní části soutěže
13. 2. 2015
15. kolo 29.03.2015 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A1501 | Kšice B | Částkov B | 29.03. 15:00 | NE | |
A2A1502 | Halže A | Z. Chodov | 28.03. 15:00 | SO | |
A2A1503 | K. Lázně B | Stráž B | 29.03. 15:00 | NE | |
A2A1504 | St. Sedliště | Stříbro B | 28.03. 15:00 | SO | |
A2A1505 | Lesná | Planá B | 28.03. 15:00 | SO | |
A2A1506 | Trpísty | Dl. Újezd B | 29.03. 15:00 | NE | |
A2A1507 | Kladruby | Lom | 29.03. 15:00 | NE | |
16. kolo 05.04.2015 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A1601 | Částkov B | Kladruby | 05.04. 16:30 | NE | M.Chody |
A2A1602 | Lom | Trpísty | 04.04. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A1603 | Dl. Újezd B | Lesná | 05.04. 15:00 | NE | |
A2A1604 | Planá B | St. Sedliště | 05.04. 14:00 | NE | |
A2A1605 | Stříbro B | K. Lázně B | . . 00:00 | ||
A2A1606 | Stráž B | Halže A | 05.04. 15:00 | NE | |
A2A1607 | Z. Chodov | Kšice B | 04.04. 16:30 | SO | |
17. kolo 12.04.2015 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A1701 | Z. Chodov | Částkov B | 11.04. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A1702 | Kšice B | Stráž B | 12.04. 15:00 | NE | |
A2A1703 | Halže A | Stříbro B | 11.04. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A1704 | K. Lázně B | Planá B | 12.04. 15:00 | NE | |
A2A1705 | St. Sedliště | Dl. Újezd B | 11.04. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A1706 | Lesná | Lom | 11.04. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A1707 | Trpísty | Kladruby | 12.04. 15:00 | NE | |
18. kolo 19.04.2015 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A1801 | Částkov B | Trpísty | 19.04. 17:00 | NE | M.Chody |
A2A1802 | Kladruby | Lesná | 19.04. 17:00 | NE | |
A2A1803 | Lom | St. Sedliště | 18.04. 17:00 | SO | |
A2A1804 | Dl. Újezd B | K. Lázně B | 19.04. 15:00 | NE | |
A2A1805 | Planá B | Halže A | 19.04. 14:00 | NE | |
A2A1806 | Stříbro B | Kšice B | . . 00:00 | ||
A2A1807 | Stráž B | Z. Chodov | 19.04. 15:00 | NE | |
19. kolo 26.04.2015 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A1901 | Stráž B | Částkov B | 26.04. 15:00 | NE | |
A2A1902 | Z. Chodov | Stříbro B | 25.04. 17:00 | SO | |
A2A1903 | Kšice B | Planá B | 26.04. 15:00 | NE | |
A2A1904 | Halže A | Dl. Újezd B | 25.04. 17:00 | SO | |
A2A1905 | K. Lázně B | Lom | 26.04. 15:00 | NE | |
A2A1906 | St. Sedliště | Kladruby | 25.04. 17:00 | SO | |
A2A1907 | Lesná | Trpísty | 25.04. 17:00 | SO | |
20. kolo 03.05.2015 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A2001 | Částkov B | Lesná | 03.05. 17:00 | NE | M.Chody |
A2A2002 | Trpísty | St. Sedliště | 03.05. 15:00 | NE | |
A2A2003 | Kladruby | K. Lázně B | 03.05. 17:00 | NE | |
A2A2004 | Lom | Halže A | 02.05. 17:00 | SO | |
A2A2005 | Dl. Újezd B | Kšice B | 03.05. 15:00 | NE | |
A2A2006 | Planá B | Z. Chodov | 03.05. 14:00 | NE | |
A2A2007 | Stříbro B | Stráž B | . . 00:00 | ||
21. kolo 10.05.2015 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A2101 | Stříbro B | Částkov B | . . 00:00 | ||
A2A2102 | Stráž B | Planá B | 10.05. 15:00 | NE | |
A2A2103 | Z. Chodov | Dl. Újezd B | 09.05. 17:00 | SO | |
A2A2104 | Kšice B | Lom | 10.05. 15:00 | NE | |
A2A2105 | Halže A | Kladruby | 09.05. 17:00 | SO | |
A2A2106 | K. Lázně B | Trpísty | 10.05. 15:00 | NE | |
A2A2107 | St. Sedliště | Lesná | 09.05. 17:00 | SO | |
22. kolo 17.05.2015 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A2201 | Částkov B | St. Sedliště | 17.05. 17:00 | NE | M.Chody |
A2A2202 | Lesná | K. Lázně B | 16.05. 17:00 | SO | |
A2A2203 | Trpísty | Halže A | 17.05. 15:00 | NE | |
A2A2204 | Kladruby | Kšice B | 17.05. 17:00 | NE | |
A2A2205 | Lom | Z. Chodov | 16.05. 17:00 | SO | |
A2A2206 | Dl. Újezd B | Stráž B | 17.05. 15:00 | NE | |
A2A2207 | Planá B | Stříbro B | 17.05. 14:00 | NE | |
23. kolo 24.05.2015 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A2301 | Planá B | Částkov B | 24.05. 14:00 | NE | |
A2A2302 | Stříbro B | Dl. Újezd B | . . 00:00 | ||
A2A2303 | Stráž B | Lom | 24.05. 15:00 | NE | |
A2A2304 | Z. Chodov | Kladruby | 23.05. 17:00 | SO | |
A2A2305 | Kšice B | Trpísty | 24.05. 15:00 | NE | |
A2A2306 | Halže A | Lesná | 23.05. 17:00 | SO | |
A2A2307 | K. Lázně B | St. Sedliště | 24.05. 15:00 | NE | |
24. kolo 31.05.2015 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A2401 | Částkov B | K. Lázně B | 31.05. 17:00 | NE | M.Chody |
A2A2402 | St. Sedliště | Halže A | 30.05. 17:00 | SO | |
A2A2403 | Lesná | Kšice B | 30.05. 17:00 | SO | |
A2A2404 | Trpísty | Z. Chodov | 31.05. 15:00 | NE | |
A2A2405 | Kladruby | Stráž B | 31.05. 17:00 | NE | |
A2A2406 | Lom | Stříbro B | 30.05. 17:00 | SO | |
A2A2407 | Dl. Újezd B | Planá B | 31.05. 15:00 | NE | |
25. kolo 07.06.2015 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A2501 | Dl. Újezd B | Částkov B | 07.06. 15:00 | NE | |
A2A2502 | Planá B | Lom | 07.06. 14:00 | NE | |
A2A2503 | Stříbro B | Kladruby | . . 00:00 | ||
A2A2504 | Stráž B | Trpísty | 07.06. 15:00 | NE | |
A2A2505 | Z. Chodov | Lesná | 06.06. 17:00 | SO | |
A2A2506 | Kšice B | St. Sedliště | 07.06. 15:00 | NE | |
A2A2507 | Halže A | K. Lázně B | 06.06. 17:00 | SO | |
26. kolo 14.06.2015 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A2601 | Částkov B | Halže A | 14.06. 17:00 | NE | M.Chody |
A2A2602 | K. Lázně B | Kšice B | 14.06. 15:00 | NE | |
A2A2603 | St. Sedliště | Z. Chodov | 13.06. 17:00 | SO | |
A2A2604 | Lesná | Stráž B | 13.06. 17:00 | SO | |
A2A2605 | Trpísty | Stříbro B | 14.06. 15:00 | NE | |
A2A2606 | Kladruby | Planá B | 14.06. 17:00 | NE | |
A2A2607 | Lom | Dl. Újezd B | 13.06. 17:00 | SO |